Uitslagen | 2010

Heren:

Rnk. Renner Land Ploeg NT
1 Knaven, Servais NED Team Milram 25
2 Tjallingii, Maarten NED Rabobank Proteam 23
3 Kroon, Karsten NED BMC Racing Team 21
4 Maaskant, Martijn NED Garmin-Transitions 19
5 Wynants, Maarten BEL Quick Step - Innergetic
17
6 Aerts, Mario BEL Omega Pharma - Lotto 15
7 Terpstra Niki NED Team Milram 14
8 De Maar, Marc NED United Healthcare Presented By Maxxis 13
9 Bertrand, Jonathan BEL Landbouwkrediet 12
10  Van Dijk, Stefan NED Willems Verandas 11
11 Kuyckx, Jan BEL Qin Cycling Team 10
12 Kusters, Yvo NED VVV De Jonge Renner 9
13 Van Bon, Leon NED Marco Polo Cycling Team 8
14 Doi, Yukihiro JPN Skil - Shimano 7
15 Bellemakers, Dirk NED Landbouwkrediet 6
16 Berden, Ben BEL Qin Cycling Team 5
17 Cuppens, Tjarco NED Team Differdange 4
18 Martens, Bob NED Parkhotel Rooding Cycling Team 3
19 Meijers, Daan NED Parkhotel Rooding Cycling Team 2
20 Brammeier, Matt IRL An Post-M. Donnely-Grant Thornton 1
21 Ji, Cheng CHR Skil - Shimano -
22 Werst, Raymond NED Parkhotel Rooding Cycling Team -
23 Van de Meent, Eric NED Qin Cycling Team -
24 Han, Feng CHR Skil - Shimano -
25 Schoonbroodt, Bob NED Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
26 Barta, Jan CZE Team NetApp -
27 Long, Jin CHR Skil - Shimano -
28 Dumoulin, Tom NED Parkhotel Rooding Cycling Team -
29 Jongen, Tim NED -
30 Rieff, Thomas NED TWC Maaslandster Zuid Limburg -
31 Schmitz, Bram NED Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
32 Duyn, Huub NED Team Netapp -
33 Cohnen, Stefan NED Team Differdange -
34 Meenhorst, Alex NZL Team NetApp -
35 Janssen, Janick NED ParkHotel Rooding CT -
36 Erkens, jeroen NED WV De Jonge Renner -

Dames:


Rnk. Renner Land Ploeg NT
1 Vos, Marianne NED Nederland Bloei 25
2 Wild, Kirsten NED Cervélo Test Team Dames 23
3 Tabak, Noortje NED Nederland Bloeit 21
4  Brand, Lucinda NED Leontien.nl 19
5 De Vocht, Liesbet BEL Nederland Bloeit 17
6 Gunnewijk, Loes NED Nederland Bloeit 15
7 Dijkman, Petra NED Red Sun Cycling Team 14
8 Henrion, Ludivine BEL Red Sun Cycling Team 13
9 Lavrijssen, Birgit NED Red Sun Cycling Team 12
10 Knetemann, Roxane NED Merida Cycling Team 11
11 Machacova, Jarmila CZE Dolmans Landscaping Wielerteam 10
12 Harris, Nikki GBR AVB Cycling Team 9
13 Moberg, Emilie DEN Dolmans Landscaping Wielerteam 8
14 Hatteland. Tone DEN Team Hitec Products Uck 7
15 Amundsen, Martine DEN Team Hitec Products Uck 6
16 Bekkering, Daniëlle NED Dolmans Landscaping Wielerteam 5
17 Kessler, Nina NED Dolmans Landscaping Wielerteam 4


Hoofdsponsor

Mediapartner

L1